Логотип ФК Мрия
U-9
team
structure

U-9

season
2018-2019

team structure

Shevtsov Danil
Shevtsov Danil
Ukraine
15.01.2010
Рustovoit Stanislav
Рustovoit Stanislav
Ukraine
07.06.2010
Chimiris Alexey
Chimiris Alexey
Ukraine
04.05.2010
 Romanchuk Nikita
Romanchuk Nikita
Ukraine
13.01.2010
Oryukalov Daniil
Oryukalov Daniil
Ukraine
24.09.2010
Shevaldin Dmitry
Shevaldin Dmitry
Ukraine
28.02.2010
 Vasilyev Ilya
Vasilyev Ilya
Ukraine
03.03.2010
Sitnik Maksim
Sitnik Maksim
Ukraine
04.01.2018
Kovshar Oleg
Kovshar Oleg
Ukraine
04.03.2010
 Eretzky Ivan
Eretzky Ivan
Ukraine
23.09.2010
Tkachenko Yaroslav
Tkachenko Yaroslav
Ukraine
06.06.2010
Chernega David
Chernega David
Ukraine
28.06.2010
Seroshtan Maxim
Seroshtan Maxim
Ukraine
20.12.2010
Red’ko Egor
Red’ko Egor
Ukraine
22.02.2010
Lebedenko Daniil
Lebedenko Daniil
Ukraine
11.02.2010
Zagrebelnuy Edyard
Zagrebelnuy Edyard
Ukraine
15.04.2010
Shvab Danil
Shvab Danil
Ukraine
01.06.2010
Allaharov Polad
Allaharov Polad
Ukraine
17.09.2010
Gridchin Dmitriy
Gridchin Dmitriy
Ukraine
07.08.2010
Homchyk Aleksey
Homchyk Aleksey
Ukraine
09.05.2010
Grabar Rostislav
Grabar Rostislav
Ukraine
08.07.2010
Strokalistov Stepan
Strokalistov Stepan
Ukraine
01.07.2010
Shershakov Yroslav
Shershakov Yroslav
Ukraine
04.06.2010
Kulichenco Dmitriy
Kulichenco Dmitriy
Ukraine
14.05.2010
Kulichenco Timofey
Kulichenco Timofey
Ukraine
14.05.2010
Kostyk Denis
Kostyk Denis
Ukraine
16.03.2010

Main coach

Breus Igor Ivanovich

Breus Igor Ivanovich

Citizenship: Ukraine
Date of birth: 13.09.1967
  • Родился 13 сентября 1967г 1983 г. футболист ФК "Трудовые резервы" В 1984 году закончил Купянскую спортивную школу (отделение по футболу), 1984 г. футболист сборной Харьковской области 1984-1985 гг. футболист ФК "Локомотив" 1988-1989 гг. футболист ФК "Металлург" 1989-1991 гг. футболист команды ФК "Строитель" С 2011 года Тренер ФК «Мрия»

Championship of Ukraine

First league U-17
#teamо
1"Молодь" Полтава35
2"Арена" Харків35
3"ХТЗ" Харків30
4"Авангард" Краматорськ29
5"ДВУОР" ім. С. Бубки25
6ФК "Мрія ЮФК" Куп’янськ23
7"КДЮСШ" Суми23
8"ЛІФКС" Кремінна22
9"Майстер м’яча" Харків14
10ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава5
First league U-15
#teamо
1"Молодь" Полтава47
2ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава41
3"Авангард" Краматорськ34
4ФК "Мрія ЮФК" Куп’янськ28
5"Майстер м’яча" Харків19
6"Арена" Харків19
7"ХТЗ" Харків17
8"ДВУОР" ім. С. Бубки15
9"КДЮСШ" Суми12
10"ЛІФКС" Кремінна10
Detailed table
games
19 MayU-15
Авангард, Краматорськ
5-1
ФК "Мрія ЮФК", Куп’янськ
19 MayU-17
Авангард, Краматорськ
2-1
ФК "Мрія ЮФК", Куп’янськ
расписание тренировокread

TRAINING SCHEDULE

FEEDBACK
Feedback. If you have any questions, suggestions or comments, please write to us by filling out the form
Top