Логотип ФК Мрия
U-17
team
structure

U-17

season
2019-2020

team structure

 Sotnik Andrey
Sotnik Andrey
Ukraine
10.01.2003
Dotsenko Vladislav
Dotsenko Vladislav
Ukraine
02.04.2003
 Kozyrev Ruslan
Kozyrev Ruslan
Ukraine
02.07.2003
Degtyarev Vladimir
Degtyarev Vladimir
Ukraine
04.08.2004
Gordienko Vladislav
Gordienko Vladislav
Ukraine
01.01.2004
Kristopaitis Anton
Kristopaitis Anton
Ukraine
18.05.2004
Karpuhin Denis
Karpuhin Denis
Ukraine
22.02.2004
Dmitry Bibik
Dmitry Bibik
Ukraine
15.12.2003
Kuchkov Artem
Kuchkov Artem
Ukraine
25.12.2003
Obushka Eugene
Obushka Eugene
Ukraine
31.08.2004
Shmarov Dmitry
Shmarov Dmitry
Ukraine
18.12.2003
Khakimov Vadim
Khakimov Vadim
Ukraine
11.07.2003
Anton Sumin
Anton Sumin
Ukraine
28.01.2004
Sukhomlinov Egor
Sukhomlinov Egor
Ukraine
05.08.2003
 Leshchenko Vladislav
Leshchenko Vladislav
Ukraine
18.06.2004
Kalchenko Michael
Kalchenko Michael
Ukraine
15.12.2004
Maxim Borzillo
Maxim Borzillo
Ukraine
12.03.2003
Plysh Oleksey
Plysh Oleksey
Ukraine
27.03.2004
Lotnik Constantine
Lotnik Constantine
Ukraine
12.05.2004
Galunenko Michael
Galunenko Michael
Ukraine
28.08.2003

Main coach

Seroshtan Igor Grigorevich

Seroshtan Igor Grigorevich

Citizenship: Ukraine
Date of birth: 15.12.1961
  • Родился 15 декабря 1961г. На тренерской работе с 1987 г. В 1992г. закончил Харьковскую государственную академию физической культуры. 1997-2001гг. главный тренер ФК «Оскол» г. Купянск ІІ лига Украины 2002-2003 гг. главный тренер ФК «Олком» г. Мелитополь ІІ лига Украины 2003-2004 гг. главный тренер ФК «Сталь» г. Днепродзержинск ІІ лига Украины 2004 г. главный тренер ФК «Горняк» г. Кривой Рог 2004-2006, 2008-2009 гг. старший тренер ФК «Сталь» г. Днепродзержинск І лига Украины 2008 г. главный тренер ФК «Комунальник» г. Луганск ІІ лига Украины

Championship of Ukraine

First league U-17
#teamо
1ФК "Мрія ЮФК" Куп’янськ31
2"Авангард" Краматорськ24
3 Луганщина, Кремінна21
4ОЛІСП Барса Суми16
5"ДВУОР" ім. С. Бубки14
6"Арена" Харків14
7ДЮСШ-Авангард Краматорськ13
8"Майстер м’яча" Харків9
9"КДЮСШ" Суми7
10Арсенал Харків3
First league U-15
#teamо
1"Майстер м’яча" Харків27
2"Авангард" Краматорськ26
3Луганщина Кремінна19
4"Арена" Харків19
5ОЛІСП Барса Суми16
6ФК "Мрія ЮФК" Куп’янськ15
7Арсенал Харків13
8ДЮСШ-Авангард Краматорськ9
9"ДВУОР" ім. С. Бубки Бахмут7
10КДЮСШ Суми Суми0
Detailed table
games
10 NovemberU-15
ФК "Мрія ЮФК", Куп’янськ
1-1
ОЛІСП Барса, Суми
10 NovemberU-17
ФК "Мрія ЮФК", Куп’янськ
1-0
ОЛІСП Барса, Суми
расписание тренировокread

TRAINING SCHEDULE

FEEDBACK
Feedback. If you have any questions, suggestions or comments, please write to us by filling out the form
Top