Логотип ФК Мрия
U-16
team
structure

U-16

season
2018-2019

team structure

Gorbachev Alexander
Gorbachev Alexander
Ukraine
15.04.2002
Nikita Domashenko
Nikita Domashenko
Ukraine
19.02.2002
Marbach Michail
Marbach Michail
Ukraine
15.02.2002
Shmarov Dmitry
Shmarov Dmitry
Ukraine
18.12.2003
Shevaldin Anton
Shevaldin Anton
Ukraine
26.11.2003
Khakimov Vadim
Khakimov Vadim
Ukraine
11.07.2003
Sukhomlinov Egor
Sukhomlinov Egor
Ukraine
05.08.2003
Kuchkov Artem
Kuchkov Artem
Ukraine
25.12.2003
Galunenko Michael
Galunenko Michael
Ukraine
28.08.2003
Maxim Borzillo
Maxim Borzillo
Ukraine
12.03.2003
Dmitry Bibik
Dmitry Bibik
Ukraine
15.12.2003

Main coach

Kolenda Maxim Mikhailovich

Kolenda Maxim Mikhailovich

Citizenship: Ukraine
Date of birth: 30.11.1976
  • Родился 30 ноября 1976 г. В 1996 г. закончил Харьковское областное училище олимпийского резерва В 2002 г. закончил Харьковскую государственную академию физической культуры 1997-2002 гг. футболист ФК "Оскол" г. Купянск ІІ лига Украины 2002-2003 гг. футболист ФК «Уголек» г. Димитрово ІІ лига Украины с 2004 г. футболист ФК „Локомотив” г. Купянск Высшая лига Харьковской области Тренер ФК «Мрия» с 2004 г.

Championship of Ukraine

First league U-17
#teamо
1"Молодь" Полтава25
2"ХТЗ" Харків21
3"Арена" Харків17
4"ДВУОР" ім. С. Бубки17
5"КДЮСШ" Суми16
6"ЛІФКС" Кремінна16
7"Авангард" Краматорськ14
8"Майстер м’яча" Харків11
9ФК "Мрія ЮФК" Куп’янськ11
10ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава5
First league U-15
#teamо
1"Молодь" Полтава31
2ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава28
3"Авангард" Краматорськ19
4ФК "Мрія ЮФК" Куп’янськ16
5"Арена" Харків15
6"КДЮСШ" Суми11
7"ХТЗ" Харків10
8"Майстер м’яча" Харків9
9"ЛІФКС" Кремінна9
10"ДВУОР" ім. С. Бубки8
Detailed table
games
11 NovemberU-15
ФК "Майстер м’яча", Харків
0-4
ФК "Мрія ЮФК", Куп’янськ
11 NovemberU-17
ФК "Майстер м’яча", Харків
0-3
ФК "Мрія ЮФК", Куп’янськ
расписание тренировокread

TRAINING SCHEDULE

FEEDBACK
Feedback. If you have any questions, suggestions or comments, please write to us by filling out the form
Top