Логотип ФК Мрия
U-14
team
structure

U-14

season
2019-2020

team structure

Gerasimenko Saveliy
Gerasimenko Saveliy
Ukraine
30.08.2006
Sundarev Vadim
Sundarev Vadim
Ukraine
12.08.2006
Fasenko Egor
Fasenko Egor
Ukraine
01.08.2006
Borisenko Dmitriy
Borisenko Dmitriy
Ukraine
25.03.2006
Gorbas Dmitriy
Gorbas Dmitriy
Ukraine
21.07.2006
Berberec Makariy
Berberec Makariy
Ukraine
01.02.2006
Rybec Dmitriy
Rybec Dmitriy
Ukraine
30.08.2006
Sitnik Evgeniy
Sitnik Evgeniy
Ukraine
21.05.2006
Koval Vladislav
Koval Vladislav
Ukraine
19.01.2006
Doncov Pavlo
Doncov Pavlo
Ukraine
26.10.2006
Zubenko Dmitriy
Zubenko Dmitriy
Ukraine
15.08.2006
Kostrik Kiril
Kostrik Kiril
Ukraine
20.11.2006
Zvygin Sergey
Zvygin Sergey
Ukraine
07.09.2006
Kalutsky Nikita
Kalutsky Nikita
Ukraine
04.03.2006
Velichko Daniіl
Velichko Daniіl
Ukraine
21.09.2006
Kolii Stanislav
Kolii Stanislav
Ukraine
19.05.2006
 Bologov Bogdan
Bologov Bogdan
Ukraine
22.03.2006
Signet Constantine
Signet Constantine
Ukraine
01.12.2005
Antonov Daniіl
Antonov Daniіl
Ukraine
30.01.2006
Baidak Egor
Baidak Egor
Ukraine
06.05.2006
Grigorov Kiril
Grigorov Kiril
Ukraine
24.01.2006
Menzdrya Yevgeniy
Menzdrya Yevgeniy
Ukraine
02.01.2006

Main coach

Kolenda Maxim Mikhailovich

Kolenda Maxim Mikhailovich

Citizenship: Ukraine
Date of birth: 30.11.1976
  • Родился 30 ноября 1976 г. В 1996 г. закончил Харьковское областное училище олимпийского резерва В 2002 г. закончил Харьковскую государственную академию физической культуры 1997-2002 гг. футболист ФК "Оскол" г. Купянск ІІ лига Украины 2002-2003 гг. футболист ФК «Уголек» г. Димитрово ІІ лига Украины с 2004 г. футболист ФК „Локомотив” г. Купянск Высшая лига Харьковской области Тренер ФК «Мрия» с 2004 г.

Championship of Ukraine

First league U-17
#teamо
1ФК "Мрія ЮФК" Куп’янськ31
2"Авангард" Краматорськ24
3 Луганщина, Кремінна21
4ОЛІСП Барса Суми16
5"ДВУОР" ім. С. Бубки14
6"Арена" Харків14
7ДЮСШ-Авангард Краматорськ13
8"Майстер м’яча" Харків9
9"КДЮСШ" Суми7
10Арсенал Харків3
First league U-15
#teamо
1"Майстер м’яча" Харків27
2"Авангард" Краматорськ26
3Луганщина Кремінна19
4"Арена" Харків19
5ОЛІСП Барса Суми16
6ФК "Мрія ЮФК" Куп’янськ15
7Арсенал Харків13
8ДЮСШ-Авангард Краматорськ9
9"ДВУОР" ім. С. Бубки Бахмут7
10КДЮСШ Суми Суми0
Detailed table
games
10 NovemberU-15
ФК "Мрія ЮФК", Куп’янськ
1-1
ОЛІСП Барса, Суми
10 NovemberU-17
ФК "Мрія ЮФК", Куп’янськ
1-0
ОЛІСП Барса, Суми
расписание тренировокread

TRAINING SCHEDULE

FEEDBACK
Feedback. If you have any questions, suggestions or comments, please write to us by filling out the form
Top