Логотип ФК Мрия
U-14
team
structure

U-14

season
2018-2019

team structure

Mukha Daniіl
Mukha Daniіl
Ukraine
30.11.2005
Grizlov Ivan
Grizlov Ivan
Ukraine
07.06.2005
Kulakovskiy Ilya
Kulakovskiy Ilya
Ukraine
20.01.2005
Vitaly Reshetnyak
Vitaly Reshetnyak
Ukraine
05.03.2005
Toroptsev Vladislav
Toroptsev Vladislav
Ukraine
05.04.2005
Sementsov Daniel
Sementsov Daniel
Ukraine
06.05.2005
Sinepupov Nikita
Sinepupov Nikita
Ukraine
03.06.2005
Govorun Andriy
Govorun Andriy
Ukraine
23.10.2005
Chernyshov Andrey
Chernyshov Andrey
Ukraine
05.05.2005
Bezgodkov Dmitriy
Bezgodkov Dmitriy
Ukraine
26.04.2005
Nadoly Danil
Nadoly Danil
Ukraine
14.08.2005
Aleksey Chertkov
Aleksey Chertkov
Ukraine
09.03.2005
 Velichko Maxim
Velichko Maxim
Ukraine
21.09.2005
Doly Evgeniy
Doly Evgeniy
Ukraine
08.09.2005
Karpov Yaroslav
Karpov Yaroslav
Ukraine
09.10.2005
Vladislav Kozyr
Vladislav Kozyr
Ukraine
22.10.2005
Okhrimenko Roman
Okhrimenko Roman
Ukraine
19.08.2005
Sinitsky Rostislav
Sinitsky Rostislav
Ukraine
25.12.2005
Chertkov Stanislav
Chertkov Stanislav
Ukraine
09.03.2005
Stepnowski Igor
Stepnowski Igor
Ukraine
30.10.2005

Main coach

Zagoruyko Sergey Vladimirovich

Zagoruyko Sergey Vladimirovich

Citizenship: Ukraine
Date of birth: 23.06.1975
  • Родился 23 июня 1975 г. В 1992 г. закончил Харьковское областное училище олимпийского резерва 1993-1994 гг. футболист ФК «Сельмаш» г. Могилев І лига Белорусии 1994-1995 гг. футболист ФК «Ортань» г. Очаков ІІ лига Украины 1996-1997 гг. футболист ФК «Астана» г. Астана Высшая лига Казахстана 1998-2001 гг. футболист ФК «Оскол» г. Купянск ІІ лига Украины 2001-2002 гг. футболист ФК «Олком» г. Мелитополь ІІ лига Украины 2002-2004 гг. футболист ФК «Сталь» г. Днепродзержинск ІІ лига Украины 2004-2005 гг. футболист ФК «Житычи» г. Житомир ІІ лига Украины С 2006 г. футболист ФК „Локомотив” г. Купянск Высшая лига Харьковской области Тренер ФК «Мрия» с 2008 г.

Championship of Ukraine

First league U-17
#teamо
1"Молодь" Полтава35
2"Арена" Харків35
3"ХТЗ" Харків30
4"Авангард" Краматорськ29
5"ДВУОР" ім. С. Бубки25
6ФК "Мрія ЮФК" Куп’янськ23
7"КДЮСШ" Суми23
8"ЛІФКС" Кремінна22
9"Майстер м’яча" Харків14
10ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава5
First league U-15
#teamо
1"Молодь" Полтава47
2ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава41
3"Авангард" Краматорськ34
4ФК "Мрія ЮФК" Куп’янськ28
5"Майстер м’яча" Харків19
6"Арена" Харків19
7"ХТЗ" Харків17
8"ДВУОР" ім. С. Бубки15
9"КДЮСШ" Суми12
10"ЛІФКС" Кремінна10
Detailed table
games
19 MayU-15
Авангард, Краматорськ
5-1
ФК "Мрія ЮФК", Куп’янськ
19 MayU-17
Авангард, Краматорськ
2-1
ФК "Мрія ЮФК", Куп’янськ
расписание тренировокread

TRAINING SCHEDULE

FEEDBACK
Feedback. If you have any questions, suggestions or comments, please write to us by filling out the form
Top