Логотип ФК Мрия
U-13
team
structure

U-13

season
2018-2019

team structure

Fasenko Egor
Fasenko Egor
Ukraine
01.08.2006
Sitnik Evgeniy
Sitnik Evgeniy
Ukraine
21.05.2006
Sundarev Vadim
Sundarev Vadim
Ukraine
12.08.2006
Rybec Dmitriy
Rybec Dmitriy
Ukraine
30.08.2006
Russo Anton
Russo Anton
Ukraine
23.06.2006
Kostrik Kiril
Kostrik Kiril
Ukraine
20.11.2006
Koval Vladislav
Koval Vladislav
Ukraine
19.01.2006
Zubenko Dmitriy
Zubenko Dmitriy
Ukraine
15.08.2006
Zvygin Sergey
Zvygin Sergey
Ukraine
07.09.2006
Doncov Pavlo
Doncov Pavlo
Ukraine
26.10.2006
Gorbas Dmitriy
Gorbas Dmitriy
Ukraine
21.07.2006
Gerasimenko Saveliy
Gerasimenko Saveliy
Ukraine
30.08.2006
Borisenko Dmitriy
Borisenko Dmitriy
Ukraine
25.03.2006
Berberec Makariy
Berberec Makariy
Ukraine
01.02.2006
 Bologov Bogdan
Bologov Bogdan
Ukraine
22.03.2006
Kolii Stanislav
Kolii Stanislav
Ukraine
19.05.2006
Velichko Daniіl
Velichko Daniіl
Ukraine
21.09.2006
Antonov Daniіl
Antonov Daniіl
Ukraine
30.01.2006
Signet Constantine
Signet Constantine
Ukraine
01.12.2005
Baidak Egor
Baidak Egor
Ukraine
06.05.2006
Grigorov Kiril
Grigorov Kiril
Ukraine
24.01.2006
Menzdrya Yevgeniy
Menzdrya Yevgeniy
Ukraine
02.01.2006

Main coach

Kolenda Maxim Mikhailovich

Kolenda Maxim Mikhailovich

Citizenship: Ukraine
Date of birth: 30.11.1976
  • Родился 30 ноября 1976 г. В 1996 г. закончил Харьковское областное училище олимпийского резерва В 2002 г. закончил Харьковскую государственную академию физической культуры 1997-2002 гг. футболист ФК "Оскол" г. Купянск ІІ лига Украины 2002-2003 гг. футболист ФК «Уголек» г. Димитрово ІІ лига Украины с 2004 г. футболист ФК „Локомотив” г. Купянск Высшая лига Харьковской области Тренер ФК «Мрия» с 2004 г.

Championship of Ukraine

First league U-17
#teamо
1"Молодь" Полтава25
2"ХТЗ" Харків21
3"Арена" Харків17
4"ДВУОР" ім. С. Бубки17
5"КДЮСШ" Суми16
6"ЛІФКС" Кремінна16
7"Авангард" Краматорськ14
8"Майстер м’яча" Харків11
9ФК "Мрія ЮФК" Куп’янськ11
10ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава5
First league U-15
#teamо
1"Молодь" Полтава31
2ДЮСШ ім. І.Горпинка Полтава28
3"Авангард" Краматорськ19
4ФК "Мрія ЮФК" Куп’янськ16
5"Арена" Харків15
6"КДЮСШ" Суми11
7"ХТЗ" Харків10
8"Майстер м’яча" Харків9
9"ЛІФКС" Кремінна9
10"ДВУОР" ім. С. Бубки8
Detailed table
games
11 NovemberU-15
ФК "Майстер м’яча", Харків
0-4
ФК "Мрія ЮФК", Куп’янськ
11 NovemberU-17
ФК "Майстер м’яча", Харків
0-3
ФК "Мрія ЮФК", Куп’янськ
расписание тренировокread

TRAINING SCHEDULE

FEEDBACK
Feedback. If you have any questions, suggestions or comments, please write to us by filling out the form
Top