Логотип ФК Мрия
U-12
team
structure

U-12

season
2019-2020

team structure

Glushko Artem
Glushko Artem
Ukraine
24.10.2008
Sarenko Roman
Sarenko Roman
Ukraine
15.06.2008
Gordienko Kiril
Gordienko Kiril
Ukraine
02.10.2008
Miroshnichenko Artem
Miroshnichenko Artem
Ukraine
23.02.2008
 Pestov Mikhail
Pestov Mikhail
Ukraine
07.11.2008
 Ivanov Yaroslav
Ivanov Yaroslav
Ukraine
31.03.2008
Mentenshtov Kiril
Mentenshtov Kiril
Ukraine
12.02.2008
Vishnykov Oleksey
Vishnykov Oleksey
Ukraine
22.12.2008
Gek Pavel
Gek Pavel
Ukraine
12.07.2008
Ploshenko Arhip
Ploshenko Arhip
Ukraine
27.10.2008
Prohorenko Matvey
Prohorenko Matvey
Ukraine
05.09.2008
Lauta Mihail
Lauta Mihail
Ukraine
07.03.2008
Jukov Yaroslav
Jukov Yaroslav
Ukraine
06.06.2008
Malikov Nikita
Malikov Nikita
Ukraine
05.05.2008
Tkachenko Stanislav
Tkachenko Stanislav
Ukraine
24.04.2008
Bogatir Maksim
Bogatir Maksim
Ukraine
13.06.2008
Dyachenko Nikita
Dyachenko Nikita
Ukraine
26.04.2008
Barchan Egor
Barchan Egor
Ukraine
26.02.2008
Ivanov Maksim
Ivanov Maksim
Ukraine
01.09.2008
Nechetailo Oleksey
Nechetailo Oleksey
Ukraine
22.04.2008
 Kardash Nikola
Kardash Nikola
Ukraine
19.12.2008
Wozniuk Ilya
Wozniuk Ilya
Ukraine
25.09.2008
 Petrov Artem
Petrov Artem
Ukraine
01.08.2008
 Vladislav Sarnavsky
Vladislav Sarnavsky
Ukraine
14.08.2008
Sushоv Ilya
Sushоv Ilya
Ukraine
06.01.2008
 Ponomaryov Ivan
Ponomaryov Ivan
Ukraine
24.10.2008
Cyril Solonchenko
Cyril Solonchenko
Ukraine
07.09.2008

Main coach

Louth Oleg

Louth Oleg

Citizenship: Ukraine
Date of birth: 19.02.1984
  • Родился 19 февраля 1984 г. В 2005 г. закончил Харьковскую государственную академию физической культуры С 2005 г. учитель физкультуры ООШ № 6 г. Купянск Тренер ФК «Мрия» с 2006 г.

Championship of Ukraine

First league U-17
#teamо
1ФК "Мрія ЮФК" Куп’янськ31
2"Авангард" Краматорськ24
3 Луганщина, Кремінна21
4ОЛІСП Барса Суми16
5"ДВУОР" ім. С. Бубки14
6"Арена" Харків14
7ДЮСШ-Авангард Краматорськ13
8"Майстер м’яча" Харків9
9"КДЮСШ" Суми7
10Арсенал Харків3
First league U-15
#teamо
1"Майстер м’яча" Харків27
2"Авангард" Краматорськ26
3Луганщина Кремінна19
4"Арена" Харків19
5ОЛІСП Барса Суми16
6ФК "Мрія ЮФК" Куп’янськ15
7Арсенал Харків13
8ДЮСШ-Авангард Краматорськ9
9"ДВУОР" ім. С. Бубки Бахмут7
10КДЮСШ Суми Суми0
Detailed table
games
10 NovemberU-15
ФК "Мрія ЮФК", Куп’янськ
1-1
ОЛІСП Барса, Суми
10 NovemberU-17
ФК "Мрія ЮФК", Куп’янськ
1-0
ОЛІСП Барса, Суми
расписание тренировокread

TRAINING SCHEDULE

FEEDBACK
Feedback. If you have any questions, suggestions or comments, please write to us by filling out the form
Top