Логотип ФК Мрия
Schedule
training
schedule
schedule of training at the stadium
"metallurg"
UFullMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
2006Коленда Максим Михайлович17:00-18:0016:00-17:0016:00-17:0011:00-12:00
2009Загоруйко Сергей Владимирович15:00-16:3015:00-16:0015:00-16:0010:00-11:00
2012 Ульяновський Олександр Геннадійович14:00-15:0014:00-15:0009:00-10:00
2010Бреус Игорь Иванович15:00-16:0015:00-16:0015:00-16:0011:00-12:00
2007Гречанников Юрий Александрович16:00-17:0016:00-17:008:30-10:00
2011Ульяновский Александр Геннадиевич15:00-16:0015:00-16:0010:00-11:00
2005Загоруйко Сергей Владимирович16:30-18:0016:00-17:0011:00-12:00
2002-2003Сероштан Игорь Григорьевич18:00-19:0017:00-18:3017:00-18:3013:00-14:30
2008 Лаута Олег Юрьевич15:30-17:0015:00-16:308:30-10:00
2004 Коленда Максим Михайлович18:00-19:0017:00-18:00 вр17:00-19:0012:00-13:15
UFullMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
2006Коленда Максим Михайлович17:00-18:0016:00-17:0016:00-17:0011:00-12:00
2009Загоруйко Сергей Владимирович15:00-16:3015:00-16:0015:00-16:0010:00-11:00
2012 Ульяновський Олександр Геннадійович14:00-15:0014:00-15:0009:00-10:00
2010Бреус Игорь Иванович15:00-16:0015:00-16:0015:00-16:0011:00-12:00
2007Гречанников Юрий Александрович16:00-17:0016:00-17:008:30-10:00
2011Ульяновский Александр Геннадиевич15:00-16:0015:00-16:0010:00-11:00
2005Загоруйко Сергей Владимирович16:30-18:0016:00-17:0011:00-12:00
2002-2003Сероштан Игорь Григорьевич18:00-19:0017:00-18:3017:00-18:3013:00-14:30
2008 Лаута Олег Юрьевич15:30-17:0015:00-16:308:30-10:00
2004 Коленда Максим Михайлович18:00-19:0017:00-18:00 вр17:00-19:0012:00-13:15
schedule of training at the stadium
"spartac"
UFullMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
2010Бреус Игорь Иванович15:00-16:0015:00-16:0011:00-12:00
2009Загоруйко Сергей Владимирович15:00-16:0015:00-16:00
2008Лаута Олег Юрьевич15:00-16:00 16:00-17:0016:00-17:008:30-10:00
2004Коленда Максим Михайлович17:00-18:20
2006Коленда Максим Михайлович16:00-18:0016:00-17:00
2005Загоруйко Сергей Владимирович16:00-17:0016:30-18:00
2007Гречанников Юрий Александрович16:00-18:0016:00-17:008:30-10:00
2012Лаута Олег Юрьевич14:00-15:0015:00-16:0015:00-16:00
2002-2003Сероштан Игорь Григорьевич17:00-18:0017:00-18:30
2011Ульяновский Александр Геннадиевич16:00-17:0015:00-16:0010:00-11:00
UFullMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
2010Бреус Игорь Иванович15:00-16:0015:00-16:0011:00-12:00
2009Загоруйко Сергей Владимирович15:00-16:0015:00-16:00
2008Лаута Олег Юрьевич15:00-16:00 16:00-17:0016:00-17:008:30-10:00
2004Коленда Максим Михайлович17:00-18:20
2006Коленда Максим Михайлович16:00-18:0016:00-17:00
2005Загоруйко Сергей Владимирович16:00-17:0016:30-18:00
2007Гречанников Юрий Александрович16:00-18:0016:00-17:008:30-10:00
2012Лаута Олег Юрьевич14:00-15:0015:00-16:0015:00-16:00
2002-2003Сероштан Игорь Григорьевич17:00-18:0017:00-18:30
2011Ульяновский Александр Геннадиевич16:00-17:0015:00-16:0010:00-11:00
история создания футбольного клуба
HISTORY OF THE CLUB CREATION

"MY JOB - THE BEST DREAM"

OLEG LUSCHIK

read
расписание тренировокread

TRAINING SCHEDULE

FEEDBACK
Feedback. If you have any questions, suggestions or comments, please write to us by filling out the form
Top