Логотип ФК Мрия
U-13
team
structure

U-13

season
2017-2018

team structure

Bezgodkov Dmitriy
Bezgodkov Dmitriy
Ukraine
26.04.2005
Govorun Andriy
Govorun Andriy
Ukraine
23.10.2005
Grizlov Ivan
Grizlov Ivan
Ukraine
07.06.2005
Kashuba Mikhail
Kashuba Mikhail
Ukraine
12.04.2005
Kulakovskiy Ilya
Kulakovskiy Ilya
Ukraine
20.01.2005
Vitaly Reshetnyak
Vitaly Reshetnyak
Ukraine
05.03.2005
Sementsov Daniel
Sementsov Daniel
Ukraine
06.05.2005
Sinepupov Nikita
Sinepupov Nikita
Ukraine
03.06.2005
Sotnik Cyril
Sotnik Cyril
Ukraine
25.09.2005
Chernyshov Andrey
Chernyshov Andrey
Ukraine
05.05.2005
Aleksey Chertkov
Aleksey Chertkov
Ukraine
09.03.2005
Nadoly Danil
Nadoly Danil
Ukraine
14.08.2005
Bivshev Dmitriy
Bivshev Dmitriy
Ukraine
08.01.2005
Doly Evgeniy
Doly Evgeniy
Ukraine
08.09.2005
Karpov Yaroslav
Karpov Yaroslav
Ukraine
09.10.2005
Vladislav Kozyr
Vladislav Kozyr
Ukraine
22.10.2005
Okhrimenko Roman
Okhrimenko Roman
Ukraine
19.08.2005
Signet Constantine
Signet Constantine
Ukraine
01.12.2005
Sinitsky Rostislav
Sinitsky Rostislav
Ukraine
25.12.2005
Stepnowski Igor
Stepnowski Igor
Ukraine
30.10.2005
Chertkov Stanislav
Chertkov Stanislav
Ukraine
09.03.2005

Main coach

Zagoruyko Sergey Vladimirovich

Zagoruyko Sergey Vladimirovich

Citizenship: Ukraine
Date of birth: 23.06.1975
  • Родился 23 июня 1975 г. В 1992 г. закончил Харьковское областное училище олимпийского резерва 1993-1994 гг. футболист ФК «Сельмаш» г. Могилев І лига Белорусии 1994-1995 гг. футболист ФК «Ортань» г. Очаков ІІ лига Украины 1996-1997 гг. футболист ФК «Астана» г. Астана Высшая лига Казахстана 1998-2001 гг. футболист ФК «Оскол» г. Купянск ІІ лига Украины 2001-2002 гг. футболист ФК «Олком» г. Мелитополь ІІ лига Украины 2002-2004 гг. футболист ФК «Сталь» г. Днепродзержинск ІІ лига Украины 2004-2005 гг. футболист ФК «Житычи» г. Житомир ІІ лига Украины С 2006 г. футболист ФК „Локомотив” г. Купянск Высшая лига Харьковской области Тренер ФК «Мрия» с 2008 г.

Championship of Ukraine

First league U-17
#teamо
1"Арена" Харків23
2ФК "Мрія ЮФК" Куп’янськ23
3"ДВУОР" ім. С. Бубки22
4"Молодь" Полтава14
5"ХТЗ" Харків12
6"ЛІФКС" Кремінна11
7"ДЮСШ-9" Харків7
8"КДЮСШ" Суми5
9"ОЛІСП" Барса Суми5
10"Авангард" Краматорськ2
First league U-15
#teamо
1ФК "Мрія ЮФК" Куп’янськ24
2"Молодь" Полтава18
3"ДВУОР" ім. С. Бубки18
4"ХТЗ" Харків17
5"Арена" Харків16
6"Авангард" Краматорськ11
7"ЛІФКС" Кремінна10
8"КДЮСШ" Суми8
9"ОЛІСП" Барса Суми4
10"ДЮСШ-9" Харків1
Detailed table
games
12 NovemberU-15
КДЮСШ Суми Суми
0:0
ФК "Мрія ЮФК" Куп’янськ
12 NovemberU-17
КДЮСШ Суми Суми
1:2
ФК "Мрія ЮФК" Куп’янськ
расписание тренировокread

TRAINING SCHEDULE

FEEDBACK
Feedback. If you have any questions, suggestions or comments, please write to us by filling out the form
Top