Логотип ФК Мрия
U-10
team
structure

U-10

season
2017-2018

team structure

Barchan Egor
Barchan Egor
Ukraine
26.02.2008
Bezyazichniy Denis
Bezyazichniy Denis
Ukraine
23.07.2008
Bogatirov Ivan
Bogatirov Ivan
Ukraine
24.08.2008
Bogatir Maksim
Bogatir Maksim
Ukraine
13.06.2008
Bondarenko Maksim
Bondarenko Maksim
Ukraine
24.12.2008
Vishnykov Oleksey
Vishnykov Oleksey
Ukraine
22.12.2008
Gek Pavel
Gek Pavel
Ukraine
12.07.2008
Glushko Artem
Glushko Artem
Ukraine
24.10.2008
Gordienko Kiril
Gordienko Kiril
Ukraine
02.10.2008
Gura Nikita
Gura Nikita
Ukraine
11.10.2008
Dyachenko Nikita
Dyachenko Nikita
Ukraine
26.04.2008
Ivanov Maksim
Ivanov Maksim
Ukraine
01.09.2008
Lauta Mihail
Lauta Mihail
Ukraine
07.03.2008
Malikov Nikita
Malikov Nikita
Ukraine
05.05.2008
Mentenshtov Kiril
Mentenshtov Kiril
Ukraine
12.02.2008
Nechetailo Oleksey
Nechetailo Oleksey
Ukraine
22.04.2008
Nikitchenko Mihail
Nikitchenko Mihail
Ukraine
19.11.2008
Peripilica Illya
Peripilica Illya
Ukraine
28.07.2008
Ploshenko Arhip
Ploshenko Arhip
Ukraine
27.10.2008
Prohorenko Matvey
Prohorenko Matvey
Ukraine
05.05.2008
Sachok Ivan
Sachok Ivan
Ukraine
13.10.2008
Sarenko Roman
Sarenko Roman
Ukraine
15.06.2008
Sushev Ilya
Sushev Ilya
Ukraine
06.01.2008
Tkachenko Stanislav
Tkachenko Stanislav
Ukraine
24.04.2008
Sharapov Andrey
Sharapov Andrey
Ukraine
12.11.2008
Jukov Yaroslav
Jukov Yaroslav
Ukraine
06.06.2008

Main coach

Louth Oleg

Louth Oleg

Citizenship: Ukraine
Date of birth: 19.02.1984
  • Родился 19 февраля 1984 г. В 2005 г. закончил Харьковскую государственную академию физической культуры С 2005 г. учитель физкультуры ООШ № 6 г. Купянск Тренер ФК «Мрия» с 2006 г.

Championship of Ukraine

First league U-17
#teamо
1"Арена" Харків23
2ФК "Мрія ЮФК" Куп’янськ23
3"ДВУОР" ім. С. Бубки22
4"Молодь" Полтава14
5"ХТЗ" Харків12
6"ЛІФКС" Кремінна11
7"ДЮСШ-9" Харків7
8"КДЮСШ" Суми5
9"ОЛІСП" Барса Суми5
10"Авангард" Краматорськ2
First league U-15
#teamо
1ФК "Мрія ЮФК" Куп’янськ24
2"Молодь" Полтава18
3"ДВУОР" ім. С. Бубки18
4"ХТЗ" Харків17
5"Арена" Харків16
6"Авангард" Краматорськ11
7"ЛІФКС" Кремінна10
8"КДЮСШ" Суми8
9"ОЛІСП" Барса Суми4
10"ДЮСШ-9" Харків1
Detailed table
games
12 NovemberU-15
КДЮСШ Суми Суми
0:0
ФК "Мрія ЮФК" Куп’янськ
12 NovemberU-17
КДЮСШ Суми Суми
1:2
ФК "Мрія ЮФК" Куп’янськ
расписание тренировокread

TRAINING SCHEDULE

FEEDBACK
Feedback. If you have any questions, suggestions or comments, please write to us by filling out the form
Top